HUBER+SUHNER Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 49 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= HUBER+SUHNER
1 Filter(s) Selected
49 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= HUBER+SUHNER
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (ex VAT) (inc VAT)
Quantity
No. of Fibres Lead Length - Metric
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
PS12_LCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_LCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - Pigtail Set, LC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

2775280

Pigtail Set, LC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

1 Set

1+ €27.53 €33.31

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-Fibres 2m
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_10.0_SS
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_10.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775322

Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €62.67 €75.83

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 10m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_30.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_30.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 30 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775314

Fibre Optic Cable, 30 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €22.97 €27.79

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 30m
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_10.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_10.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775337

Fibre Optic Cable, 10 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €36.05 €43.62

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 10m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_02.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775300

Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €25.28 €30.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 2m
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_20.0_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_20.0_S - Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775324

Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €81.74 €98.91

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 20m
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_20.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_20.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775339

Fibre Optic Cable, 20 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €54.65 €66.13 3+ €52.05 €62.98 5+ €50.45 €61.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 20m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775298

Fibre Optic Cable, 1 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €24.26 €29.35 3+ €23.45 €28.37 5+ €22.34 €27.03

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 1m
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_15.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_15.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 15 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775338

Fibre Optic Cable, 15 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €38.74 €46.88 3+ €35.66 €43.15 5+ €34.95 €42.29

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 15m
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_05.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_05.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775333

Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €27.53 €33.31 3+ €26.62 €32.21 5+ €25.35 €30.67

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 5m
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.5_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.5_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 5.5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775351

Fibre Optic Cable, 5.5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €32.03 €38.76 3+ €30.96 €37.46 5+ €29.49 €35.68

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 5.5m
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_02.5_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_02.5_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 2.5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775345

Fibre Optic Cable, 2.5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €27.28 €33.01

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 2.5m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_06.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_06.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775308

Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €27.02 €32.69 3+ €26.12 €31.61 5+ €24.88 €30.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 6m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 4 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775304

Fibre Optic Cable, 4 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €25.69 €31.08 3+ €24.83 €30.04 5+ €23.65 €28.62

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 4m
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_05.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775350

Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €31.08 €37.61 3+ €30.05 €36.36 5+ €28.62 €34.63

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 5m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.5_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_01.5_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 1.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775299

Fibre Optic Cable, 1.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €26.16 €31.65

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 1.5m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_05.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_05.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775306

Fibre Optic Cable, 5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €26.34 €31.87 3+ €25.47 €30.82 5+ €24.25 €29.34

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 5m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_07.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_07.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 7 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775309

Fibre Optic Cable, 7 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €30.15 €36.48

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 7m
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_02.0_MM
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O321T_02.0_MM - Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775327

Fibre Optic Cable, 2 m, Multimode, OM3, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €24.07 €29.12 3+ €23.26 €28.14 5+ €22.16 €26.81

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 2m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_03.5_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_03.5_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775303

Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €25.36 €30.69 3+ €24.51 €29.66 5+ €23.35 €28.25

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 3.5m
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_06.0_LL
PCRS_LCMX_LCMX_O421T_06.0_LL - Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775352

Fibre Optic Cable, 6 m, Multimode, OM4, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €35.73 €43.23

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 6m
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_03.5_S
PCRS_LCAX_LCAX_A221T_03.5_S - Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775318

Fibre Optic Cable, 3.5 m, Singlemode, APC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €61.26 €74.12

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 3.5m
PS12_SCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0
PS12_SCAS_0000_SM09E_02.0_S0 - Pigtail Set, SC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

2775288

Pigtail Set, SC-HQ BTW, APC, 2m, Multi-coloured, Single mode G.652.D, 12 Piece

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

1 Set

1+ €42.03 €50.86 3+ €40.03 €48.44 5+ €38.79 €46.94

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-Fibres 2m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_03.0_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_03.0_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 3 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775302

Fibre Optic Cable, 3 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €25.05 €30.31 3+ €24.22 €29.31 5+ €23.06 €27.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 3m
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.5_SS
PCRS_LCUX_LCUX_A221T_04.5_SS - Fibre Optic Cable, 4.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

2775305

Fibre Optic Cable, 4.5 m, Singlemode, UPC, 2 Fibres, LC Duplex

HUBER+SUHNER

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ €26.00 €31.46 3+ €25.13 €30.41 5+ €23.93 €28.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Fibres 4.5m